Πέμπτη, 3 Μαρτίου 2011

ΟΜΑΔΑ ΠΡΩΤΟΒΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΗΣ ΣΥΜΜΑΧΙΑΣ ΝΟΜΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ














ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑ













1 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΝΥ ΙΔΙΩΤ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




2 ΑΡΖΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΣ




3 ΒΡΑΤΣΙΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




4 ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ





5 ΓΙΑΤΑΓΑΝΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ




6 ΓΚΑΝΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΟΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΛΙΣΤΗΣ




7 ΓΚΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΕΠΙΘΕΩΡΗΤΗΣ ΠΩΛΗΣΕΩΝ




8 ΓΚΑΤΖΗΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΤΑΞΙΟΥΧΟΣ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΟΣ




9 ΓΚΟΥΡΟΜΠΙΝΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΟΣ




10 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΗΣ




11 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΑΚΤΙΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ         




12 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ





13 ΔΕΔΙΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΣΥΝΤΑΞΙΟΥΧΟΣ




14 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΙΜΩΝΑΣ ΣΥΝΤΑΞΙΟΥΧΟΣ




15 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΡΧΙΤΕΚΤΩΝ




16 ΖΙΑΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΑΣ




17 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΥΝΤΑΞΙΟΥΧΟΣ




18 ΚΑΚΑΡΓΙΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΟΝΑΣ




19 ΚΑΚΑΡΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ




20 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




21 ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΙΑΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




22 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΟΙΚΙΑΚΑ




23 ΚΕΜΑΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




24 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑ ΟΔΟΝΤΙΑΤΡΟΣ




25 ΚΟΡΔΙΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΗΣ




26 ΚΟΥΡΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΠΤΥΧΙΟΥΧΟΣ ΤΕΦΑΑ




27 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΕΧΟΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ




28 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ





29 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




30 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΣΥΝΤΑΞΙΟΥΧΟΣ




31 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ




32 ΛΑΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΑΣ




33 ΛΑΠΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΙΣΤΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΤΕΧΝΗΣ- ΕΙΚΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ




34 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ





35 ΛΟΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ-ΝΟΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ




36 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΗΣ




37 ΜΙΧΟΛΙΤΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΥΝΤΑΞΙΟΥΧΟΣ




38 ΜΟΥΤΖΙΚΟΥ ΒΑΙΑ ΠΡΟΙΣΤΑΜΕΝΗ ΙΚΑ




39 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝ ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ




40 ΜΠΑΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΔΙΩΤ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




41 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΩΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΚΗΓΟΡΟΣ




42 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΟΔΟΝΤΙΑΤΡΟΣ




43 ΜΠΟΥΖΙΩΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ





44 ΜΠΟΥΤΛΑΣ ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝ





45 ΜΠΡΙΣΙΜΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΦΟΙΤΟΣ ΤΕΦΑΑ




46 ΝΑΣΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΣ




47 ΝΑΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΠΙΘΕΩΡΗΤΗΣ




48 ΝΤΑΛΩΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




49 ΝΤΑΜΠΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ




50 ΝΤΑΜΠΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ




51 ΝΤΑΝΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΙΔ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




52 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ





53 ΠΑΓΩΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ DIRECTOR




54 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ




55 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΡΙΑ




56 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΥΔΗ ΘΕΚΛΑ ΔΗΜ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




57 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΟΣ




58 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΣ




59 ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΥΤΟΚΙΝΗΤΙΣΤΗΣ




60 ΡΙΤΖΙΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΟΣ




61 ΣΕΡΙΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Τ.Ε ΡΑΔΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΚΤΙΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΕΝ.ΝΟΣ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ


62 ΣΚΡΙΜΠΩΝΗ ΠΕΠΗ ΦΟΙΤΗΤΡΙΑ




63 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΔΗΜ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




64 ΤΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ




65 ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜ.ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΟΣ




66 ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΥΝΤΑΞΙΟΥΧΟΣ




67 ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΟΣ




68 ΧΕΛΙΔΩΝΗ ΣΑΝΤΡΑ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ































Η ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΤΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΒΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΠΑΡΤΙΖΕΤΑΙ ΑΠΟ ΤΟΥΣ
1 ΓΚΑΤΖΗΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ





2 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ





3 ΚΑΚΑΡΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ





4 ΚΟΥΡΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ






5 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ